?

Log in

She's in love with a boy... [entries|friends|calendar]
butt_face457

[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ calendar | livejournal calendar ]

i love this thing. [08 Aug 2006|09:58am]
[ mood | blank ]

I feel so lost right now, I dont know where my life is going. I just lost an awesome relationship, gee who saw that coming? i dont know everythings really shitty right now.

1 Sucked My Nut Suck a Nut

[19 Apr 2006|06:05pm]
[ mood | amused ]

4 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

long time coming [16 Apr 2006|05:36pm]
[ mood | pissed off ]

I just got back from Orlando today....and awesome Vacation with Savanna, Chrissy, Ricci, JJ and Chad. I love love love pleasure island!!! my legs are sore from dancing so gad damn much.

But on a more pissed off note, Do not get mad at me because I defend someone, you a piece of shit and you should die.

The good ones always leave you...

I might put pictures up on here im not sure yet...

toodles bitch.

4 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

well now [22 Dec 2005|09:52pm]
[ mood | sleepy ]

 

I love that picture of me :) lol

Its almost christmas and im pretty excited!

Lately ive been thinking about college and all that jazz, I gotta start getting my act together, can someone give my a kick in the ass? lol i could really use one :)

Winter break is proving to be quiet fun, from rocking out to Aqua with my bestest friend Savanna, to sneaking into a club at Hard rock, im loving every minute of it!

I wanna plan a HUGE party for Savanna, so Im looking for locations, if you have any ideas, please let me know! Im going to make it a birthdya she'll never forget!

Welp im gonna crash, im pooped!

1 Sucked My Nut Suck a Nut

shit and pictures [28 Oct 2005|11:55pm]
[ mood | tired ]

Well i've had power back now for about 4 days (im convinced someone in my hood blew and fpl guy)

 

heres some crazy ass pictures:

PICTURESCollapse )

Suck a Nut

my old one got screwed up so i got a new one :) [25 Jun 2005|04:34pm]
2 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

you dont know me like that. [05 Feb 2005|11:32pm]
[ mood | indifferent ]

I love how ludacris makes me feel better, that and baking cookies at sav`s house lol.

Its going to be a very lonely valentines day, but thats ok, i never liked this holiday anyways.

Me and mike have decided to be friends, which is fine.

I just decided that me and sav need to move away....far far away, we need to meet new people.

I wanna go to american eagle, and just spend an obscene amount of money, have you ever wanted to do that?

I love when people are really harsh, without actually meaning to be.

16 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

Thats somethin that just dont happen twice... [31 Jan 2005|07:20pm]
[ mood | hopeful ]

Random thought:

So I walk into a bathroom stall, I look down and see piss on the seat I think wtf? how do girls manage to piss on a seat, its pretty hard to miss. Some girls do this whole squat bit which I think is ridiculous, I mean the outside of your ass is on the seat, not your cooter. Seriously what disease could you possibly get? supposedly a dogs tounge is dirtier then a toilet seat, and dogs are constantly licking people. I mean you cant stay away from germs so you might as well grit your teeth and cringe and just sit on the damn toliet seat, cause frankly im tired of wipping the seat off.

4 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

[09 Jan 2005|01:25pm]
[ mood | ditzy ]

Im like humping my journal right now i love it! lol I need to find a background so this one is only temporary.

LilCowgirlSab181: your dumb.
kEeZlinger611: i now.
kEeZlinger611: *know.
LilCowgirlSab181: lmao
LilCowgirlSab181: perfect example
kEeZlinger611: lol

good shit lol

2 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

[06 Jan 2005|12:06pm]
Jenna wants to fuck around with Savanna's (me) journal.. TRY AND FIGURE OUT YOUR PASSWORD BITCH!!!!!!!!
1 Sucked My Nut Suck a Nut

[25 Oct 2004|07:27pm]
[ mood | okay ]

This is going to be my first and last public entry,but i think everyone needs to see this.In the past month I dont think i`ve ever,seen or heard of this many car accidents in my life.First James almost got in a huge accident,that was scary enough as it is because his car was totaled and hes so lucky to be ok.Next came the accident outside my neighborhood,when I first looked at it I thought it was Jen`s car and I was scared as hell,but thankfully it wasnt her.Next,Last night driving to Hollywood to go dumpster diving for tires I almost got in a huge car accident.And it turns out Mario was in a slight car crash too,but everyone was ok.And today I find out that a guy that ate lunch at my table for every day last year,was killed because he was driving drunk.I mean it upsets me and I didnt even know him that well,I cant imagine how his friends and parents feel.Its things like these that make me never want to drive.I wish people would think before they drove drunk,I wish theyd open up their eyes and see that its not only them who their putting in danger,its everyone around them.I dont know about everyone else but all this shit has really opened up my eyes.I hope everyone thinks about this shit.

3 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

[28 May 2004|09:14pm]
4 Sucked My Nuts Suck a Nut

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]